Special Thanks to:
zemch
Net Zeb

Sponsors:

mackintosh
cicstart
NRG Style
glasgow city council
south ayrshire council



ZEMCH 2012 International Conference Programme
 
DAY 1
20th August
Monday
DAY 2
21st August
Tuesday
DAY 3
22nd August
Wednesday
08:00 - 09:00
Registration
(Room A)
Morning Cuppa & Pastries (Room E)
09:00 - 10:30
Paper Session II
(Room B, C, D)

Closing Plenary Session
(Room B)

10:30 - 11:00

Opening Session
(Room B)

Comfort Break / Poster Exhibition
(Room E)

Paper Session III (Room B, C, D)

Lunch  (Room G)

11:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 14:00
Lunch (Room G)

Plenary Technical Tour:

Glasgow House
Whitelee Windfarm
ZEMCH POE Test Site

14:00 - 15:30
Paper Session I (Room B, C, D)
Paper Session IV (Room B, C, D)
15:30 - 16:00
Comfort Break / Poster Exhibition
(Room E)
16:00 - 18:00
Plenary Session (Room B)
Paper Session V (Room B, C, D)
Mackintosh Building Guided Tour

Farewell Happy Hour @ South Ayrshire County Hall

18:00 - 19:00
Poster Presentation and Exhibition (Room E)

Conference Networking Reception@ Glasgow City Chambers 18:30 -19:30

 

Download Technical Tour PDF

Room A: Mackintosh Room (Mackintosh Building – GSA Campus Map No.1: http://www.gsa.ac.uk/downloads/gsa_campus_map.pdf)
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building – GSA Campus Map No. 10)
Room D:  1st Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)
Room E: 2nd Floor 2nd Floor Review Room (Bourdon Building)
Room F: Grace & Clark Fyfe Gallery (Bourdon Building)
Room G: The Art School (Beresford Building, 468 Sauchiehall Street)

ZEMCH 2012 INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE PROGRAMME

DAY 1: MONDAY 20TH AUGUST 2012

Opening Plenary Session 1 Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)
Moderator: Dr. Tim Sharpe, Conference Co‐chair, Glasgow School of Art

Prof. Seona Reid, CBE, FRSA, Director, Glasgow School of Art
10:30 ‐ 10:40

Mr. Chic Brodie, MSP for the Scottish National Party
10:40 ‐ 10:50
Prof. Colin Ripley, Conference Cochair, Ryerson University
10:50 ‐ 11:00

Prof. Antonio Frattari, Conference Cochair, University of Trento
11:00 ‐ 11:15

Prof. Tariq Muneer, FCIBSE, Millennium Fellow, Edinburgh Napier University
11:15 ‐ 11:30

Prof. Avi Friedman, Director of Affordable Homes Research Group, McGill University
11:30 - 12:30

Lunch @ The Art School Union (Room G)
12:30 - 14:00

Paper Session 1
14:00 15:30

1A: IEA Net Zero Energy Housing Research
Chair: Daniel Aelenei, Universidade Nova de Lisboa
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

1-A-1: Nearly Zero Energy Buildings, Smart Grids and Smart Cities: Concepts for Our Cities of Tomorrow
A. Scognamiglio, M. Annunziato and G. Graditi

1-A-2: Design Issues for Net Zero-Energy Buildings
Laura Aelenei, Daniel Aelenei, Roberto Lollini, Eike Musall, Helder Gonçalves, Alessandra Scognamiglio, Eduard Cubi and Massa Noguchi

1-A-3: One Year Minergie-A – Switzerland’s Big Step towards NZEB
Monika Hall

1-A-4: Photovoltaic and (Nearly) Net Zero Energy Buildings: Architectural Considerations
Alessandra Scognamiglio, Eike Musall and Harald N. Røstvik

1B: Sustainable Community
Chair: John Onyango, University of Miami
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

1-B-1: Search for a Sustainable City: Application of the Model of Metabolic Indicators to Human Settlements Municipal Balneário Camboriú/Sc
Aline Estela Largura, Arnoldo Debatin Neto

1-B-2: Accessibility and Social Sustainability: Assessment Methods for Italian Universities
Valentina Giacometti

1-B-3: Food Carbon Footprint: Ajmer City as a Case Study
Kriti Sharma and Praveen Mathur

1-B-4: Adaptation to Environmental Preventive Regulation By Automobile Manufacturers and Components Suppliers
Jesús Ángel del Brío, Beatriz Junquera  and Esteban Fernández

1-B-5: Proposal for Sustainable Master Plan in the Vega of Granada
Pablo Jiménez-Díaz and Juan I. Jiménez

1-B-6: Mixed Uses, the Factor of Preserve City Pedestrian Life during the Day and Night
Davood Rezaei and Samaneh Farajzadeh Khosroshahi

1C: Sustainability Measures
Chair: Chihiro Shimizu, Reitaku University
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

1-C-1: Will green buildings be appropriately valued by the market?
Chihiro Shimizu

1-C-2: Sustainable Construction Relative to a Conceptual Analysis of Sustainable Development
Stuart Moir and Kate Carter

1-C-3: Cost-effectiveness Measurement Model for Scottish Energy Efficient Affordable Housing Design
Anushree Rohatgi, Kajal Dhamne, Balachander Raidu, Masa Noguchi and Hasim Altan

1-C-4: Which is the Best Tool to Assess Zero Energy Housing?
Richard Atkins and Rohinton Emmanuel

1-C-5: Value Management in Infrastructure Projects Design: Case Studies of Multi-Disciplinary Team Involvement in Design
M. Saifulnizam and V. Coffey

1-C-6: Analysis and Comparison among Environmental Certification Systems
M. Caini and R. Paparella

Health Break @ Health Break @ 2nd Floor Design Review Space (Room E)
15:30 - 16:00

Plenary Session 2
16:00 18:00

2PL-1: Mackintosh Building
16:00 -16:20
Speaker: Johnny Rodger, Glasgow School of Art
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

2-PL-2: Mackintosh Building Guided Tour
Hosted by GSA Enterprises

Group Meeting Time & Venue
Group 1 and Group 2 will meet at the main entrance hall of Mackintosh Building at 4.25pm
Group 3 at 4.55pm
Group 4 and Group 5 at 5.10pm

Tour Departure Time
Group 1: 4.30pm
Group 2: 4.45pm
Group 3: 5.00pm
Group 4: 5.15pm
Group 5: 5.30pm

2PL-3: Poster Presentation & Exhibition (with Refreshments)
18:00 - 19:00
Chair: Masa Noguchi, Glasgow School of Art
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (for PowerPoint oral presentation)
Room E: 2nd Floor Design Review Space (for face-to-face discussion)

N.B. Poster presenters are listed in the end of this programme.

DAY 2: TUESDAY 21ST AUGUST 2012

Paper Session 2
09:00
10:30

2A: ZEMCH Initiative and Practice
Chair: Geoffrey Thün, University of Michigan
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

2-A-1: ­Latitude Housing System: Mass-Customized Net Energy-Positive Housing for the Great Lakes Region
Geoffrey Thün, Kathy Velikov, Mary O’Malley, Colin Ripley

2-A-2: Casa Zero Energy an Italian Prototype of Zero Energy Building
Antonio Frattari

2-A-3: Two Approaches to Developing Low Carbon Dwellings in West Wales
Simon Hatherley, John Littlewood, John Counsell, Andrew Geens, Nigel Sinnett and Wesley Cole

2-A-4: REALL Housing Research: Riccarton Ecovillage and Living Laboratory
Susan Roaf and Gary Clark 

2-A-5: From Zero-Energy-Buildings to Zero Impact Buildings
Luc Eeckhout

2B: Mass Customisation and Personalisation
Chair: Poorang Piroozfar, University of Brighton
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

2-B-1: Mass Housing and Sustainability
Harald N. Røstvik

2-B-2: Configuring Product Variants in Customisation Strategies
Cecilia Gravina da Rocha and Carlos Torres Formoso

2-B-3: Modular, Sustainable and Customized: Projects for the Contemporary Home                         Alessandra De Cesaris and Domizia Mandolesi

2-B-4: PODIT: A Support System for Post Occupancy Decision Making in School Projects
Poorang Piroozfar

2-B-5: Kuwaiti Homes: A Vision of the Future
Bader Aldurai

2C: Data Analysis and Digital Fabrication
Chair: Liangxiu Han, Manchester Metropolitan University
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

2-C-1: Promoting Energy Conscious Behaviour of Occupants through Monitoring Energy Usage Patterns
Liangxiu Han, Hasim Altan and Masa Noguchi

2-C-2: A Individual Household Behaviour Modelling As a Precursor for Energy Use Modelling
Dorien Aerts, Filip Descamps, Ine Wouters, Joeri Minnen and Ignace Glorieux

2-C-3: Simulation of Temperature and Wind Field in the Neighborhood of The “Glasgow School Of Art”, Glasgow City
Patricia Drach and Rohinton Emmanuel

2-C-4: Examining the Performance and Cost Effectiveness of a Solar PV/T MVHR System Applied to Zero Energy Affordable Housing in Scotland
Kajal Dhamne, Anushree Rohatgi, Balachander Raidu, Masa Noguchi, Yoshiki Higuchi and Mitsuhiro Udagawa

2-C-5: Sustainable Homes: Irony or a Path Finder?
Kunal Tondare

Health Break @ 2nd Floor Design Review Space (Room E)
15:30 - 16:00

Paper Session 3
11:00 12:30

3A: Passive Solutions
Chair: Laura Aelenei, National Energy and Geology Laboratory (LNEG)
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

3-A-1: Designing “Zero Energy Houses” before the Establishment of this Concept: Thermal Performance of Modern Naturally-Ventilated Houses in Goiânia – Brazil
Leônidas Albano Da Silva Júnior and Marta Adriana Bustos Romero

3-A-2: Consideration of Solar Energy Sources and Energy Efficiency for Housing in the Mediterranean Islands
Mustafa Ersalici and Hasim Altan

3-A-3: Solar-Optical Properties of Venetian Blinds: Modelling, Experimentation and Design Optimization
Maria da Glória Gomes, António Moret Rodrigues and Daniel Aelenei

3-A-4: Bioclimatic Sunspace: from Energy Storage System to a Connotated “LOCUS”
Marco Ferrero and Sonia Fornari

3-A-5: Green Roofs as Passive Cooling Strategies under Temperate Climates
Marco D’Orazio, Costanzo Di Perna and Elisa Di Giuseppe

3B: Post Occupancy Evaluation
Chair: Hasim Altan, University of Sheffield
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

3-B-1: Measured Indoor Environment and Energy Consumption Compared to Accepted Standards: A Case Study Home in South Ayrshire, UK
Hasim Altan, Mohamed Refaee, Liangxiu Han and Masa Noguchi

3-B-2: A Comparison of Thermal Performance of Building Wall with VIPs
Jin-Hee Kim, Hoon Sim, Se-Hyeon Park and Jun-Tae Kim

3-B-3: BENIMPACT Suite: A Tool for ZEB Performance Assessment
Silvia Demattè, Maria Cristina Grillo, Angelo Messina and Antonio Frattari

3-B-4: The Effectiveness of Ground-Coupled Cooling System in Hot Humid Climate
John Onyango

3-B-5: Influence of the Design Choices on the Comfort Outdoors in Sustainable Neighbourhoods
Monica Rossi, Valeria Marta Rocco, Alessandro Antoine Andrea Magny and Roberto Grascelli

3C: Building Simulation
Chair: Jun Tae Kim, Kongju National University
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

3-C-1: Computational Simulation of Ventilation and Heat Transfer at “Glass House”
Patricia R.C. Drach

3-C-2: Analysis of Performance of the Traditional Passive Systems through the Application of CFD (Computational Fluid Dynamic) Software
Antonio De Vecchi, Simona Colajanni, Elsa Sanfilippo, Francesco Di Gesù, Andrea Graceffa, Giulia Guglielmo, Leonardo Patti and Quirino Mario Picone

3-C-3: Design and Verification of an Environmentally Symbiotic Building in the Tropical City
Yoshiki Higuchi, Mitsuhiro Udagawa, Takafumi Kusunoki, Takahiro Yamada and Akira Yoshida

3-C-4: The Upward-Airflow Ventilation System: An Architectural Proposal for Houses in the Tropical Weather
Jorge Isaac Perén Montero, Eduardo Toledo Santos and Brenda Chaves Coelho Leite

3-C-5: Building Performance Modeling: A System for Informed Architectural Assemblies
Vasco Portugal

3-C-6: Daylight for House Buildings: Defining New Framework to Ensure Sustainability and Energy Efficiency with Natural Light
Barbara Gherri

Lunch @ The Art School Union (Room G)
12:30 - 14:00

Paper Session 4
14:00 15:30

4A: Conservation and Sustainability
Chair: Harald Røstvik, Bergen School of Architecture
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

4-A-1: Energy Savings in Building Restoration - An Applicative Case
Silvia Pennisi and Gianluca Scaccianoce

4-A-2: Unconventional Construction Technology for the Recovery of Historic Buildings for Community Use. Two Case Histories
Turrini Umberto

4-A-3: BIPV in the Recovery of Minor Historical Centers: The Project of Integrability between Standard and Customized Technology
Pierluigi De Berardinis and Pierluigi Bonomo

4-A-4: Energy Recovery of ‘70es Industrialized Building
Basiricò Tiziana and Cottone Antonio

4-A-5: A Sustainable Framework for the Regeneration of Historic Inner-City Areas
Al Mursi Abul Abbas-Alexandria, Gihan Mosaad Hannallah and Riham Nady Faragallah

4-A-6: Accessibility of Cultural Heritage - an Aspect of Social Sustainability
Alessandro Greco

4B: User Behaviour and Control
Chair: Kathy Velikov, University of Michigan
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

4-B-1: The Application of BIM in Volumetric Construction
Amar Seeam, Tianxin Zheng, Yong Lu, Asif Usmani and David Laurenson

4-B-2: User Centred Passive Building Design: Who is the End User?
Ali Alzaed and Abdel Halim Boussabaine

4-B-3: Challenges Facing the Application of Zero-Energy Homes in Saudi Arabia: Construction Industry and User Perspective
Farajallah Alrashed and Muhammad Asif

4-B-4: User Awareness to Energy Conservation Strategies in Non-Domestic Buildings in Ireland
John Onyango, Ryan Ciaran and Karim Hadjri

4-B-5: Model of Regular Residential Property Maintenance
Sašo Kovačec, Mirko Pšunder and Andrej Štrukelj

4-B-6: Environments for Change: Using Systems Theory to Inform Learning Experiences
Lara Mackintosh

4C: Renewable Energy Technologies
Chair: Mitsuhiro Udagawa, Kogakuin University
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

4-C-1: The Experimental Performance of the Water Type PV/Thermal Combined Collectors According to Heat Absorbers
Seon-Ok Jeong, Jin-Hee Kim, Jun-Gu Kang, Jun-Tae Kim and Seung-Baeg Nam

4-C-2: Photocatalytic Superficial Treatments: Applicability in Confined Environments
Rossana Paparella

4-C-3: A Study of Energy Performance of an Air Type Building-Integrated Photovoltaic-Thermal System
Jin-Hee Kim and Jun-Tae Kim

4-C-4: Examining Physical and Metaphysical Performance of the Wind Turbine Applied to Urban Housing in Scotland
Balachander Raidu, Kajal Dhamne, Anushree Rohatgi and Masa Noguchi

4-C-5: A Study on the Building Energy Performance of DSSC BIPV Window System
Se-Hyeon Park, Jun-Gu Kang, Jin-Hee Kim and Jun-Tae Kim

Health Break @ 2nd Floor Design Review Space (Room E)
15:30 - 16:00

Paper Session 5
16:00 17:30

5A: Construction and Sustainability
Chair: Carlos Torres Formoso, Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

5-A-1: Future Energy Demand in UK Housing under Climate Change
Young Ki Kim and Hasim Altan

5-A-2: Temporary Housing
Daniela Besana

5-A-3: Wooden Buildings and the Quest of the Sustainability: the Italian Serendipitous Experience
Alberto La Tegola

5-A-4: Roofing System Sustainability: a Case Study of “Le Albere” Neighbourhood  Michela Dalprà, Maria Cristina Grillo and Antonio Frattari

5-A-5: Project Management and Know the Major Causes of the Construction Project Contractors Claims
Hooman Abadi and Kamarudin Mohd Nor

5-A-6: Brazilian Design towards Sustainability: Contemporary Strategies for Private And Public Housing
Luisa Pastore

5B: Design Management and Sustainability
Chair: Alessandra Scognamiglio, ENEA CR Portici
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

5-B-1: Low Cost Housing Rational Design Methods and Living Space Quality: Typology And Construction
Luisa Otti

5-B-2: Technological Dimension in The Processes of Habitat Transformation: The Conscious Approach
Francesco Girasante, Gianmichele Panarelli, Carlo Lufrano and Andrea Scorrano

5-B-3: Spontaneous Architecture and Energetic Sustainability: the Aeolian Houses of Filicudi Isle
Vincenzo Sapienza

5-B-4: ZEMCH in High latitudesColin Ripley

5-B-5: Aesthetic versus Unaesthetic: Socialist Realism between Russia and Albania
Odeta Durmishi Manahasa and Anna Yunistyna

5C: Choice for Sustainable Development
Chair: Masa Noguchi, Glasgow School of Art
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)

5-C-1: +Hytte. A Versatile Construction System for Zero Emission Buildings
Luca Finocchiaro, Tor Helge Dokka and Arild Gustavsen

5-C-2: Analyzing relationship between Commuter Attitudes and Choices for the Mode of Transport
Akash Deep

5-C-3 Sustainable Revitalization Proposal For Paulínia Botanic Garden, São Paulo, Brazil Maria Rita de Paula Amoroso and Jeanette Inamine Miachir

5-C-4: Designing Rice Straw Bale Houses: Architectural Potentials and Constraints
Iman Ossama Abdel Gawad

5-C-5: Effectiveness of Green-Roof on the Improvement of Thermal Comfort and Energy Consumption for a Residential Building: Cairo, Egypt
Basil Kamel, Khaled Nassar, Shereen Mohy El Din Wahba and Ahmed S. Abdelsalam

5-C-6: New Configurations of Glass block for Sustainable Translucent Building Envelopes
Rossella Corrao

5-C-7: The Plaster of the Facade: Analysis of Performance and Durability
Flavia Fascia, Renato Iovino and Emanuele La Mantia

Conference Networking Reception @ Glasgow City Chambers
18:00 19:00
Welcome by Lord Provost Sadie Docherty, Glasgow

DAY 3: WEDNESDAY 22ND AUGUST 2012

Closing Plenary Session 4 Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)

09:00 – 09:10
Dr. Tim Sharpe, Conference Co‐chair, Glasgow School of Art

09:10 09:30
Mr. Sandy Murray, Chief Executive, Tenants First Housing Co‐operative

09:30 10:30
Prof. Colin Porteous, OBE, Co-Director of MEARU, Glasgow School of Art

10:30 11:00
Prof. Mitsuhiro Udagawa, President of Japan Solar Energy Society, Kogakuin University

Lunch @ The Art School Union (Room G)

11:00 – 12:30

Plenary Session 5 Plenary Technical Tour

Coordinators:
Norman Smith & Alison Quinn, NRGStyle Ltd.
Donald Shearer, MEARU, Glasgow School of Art
Liangxiu Han, Manchester Metropolitan University
Hasim Altan, University of Sheffield

12:30 – 12:45 Travelling: GSA - Glasgow House
12:45 – 14:00 Glasgow House 
14:00 – 14:50 Travelling: Glasgow House – Whitelee
14:50 – 15:30 Whitelee Windfarm
15:30 – 16:10 Travelling: Whitelee - ZEMCH 109 Test Site
16:10 – 16:30 Post-council House POE Site
16:30 – 17:00 Travelling: ZEMCH Test Site - South Ayrshire County Hall  
17:00 – 18:00 South Ayrshire County Hall Reception

Farewell Happy Hour @ South Ayrshire County Hall
17:00 - 18:00

Welcome by
Lord Provost Helen Moonie, South Ayrshire
David Anderson, Chief Executive, South Ayrshire Council

List of Poster Presentations
P1: Thermal Insulation Properties Of Light-Weight Foamed Concrete By Pre-Foaming Method
Ji-Ho Choi, Jin-Man Kim, Sang-Chul Shin and Ji-Yong Jeong

P2: Hydration Properties of Inorganic Binder Produced from EAF Reducing Slag
Sun-Mi Choi, Jin-Man Kim and Ji-Ho Kim

P3: Development of Configuration of Transverse Reinforcement in Reinforced Concrete Columns with Electric Arc Furnace Oxidizing Slag
Min-Jun Kim, Young-Hyun Lee, Sang-Woo Kim and Kil-Hee Kim

P4: “Techno” Organization: A Tangible Way to Apply the ZEMCH Studies into the World
Pablo Jimenez Moreno

P5: A Study on Hydrate Characteristics of CA Minerals Manufactured from Steel Industry By-product
Sun-Mi Choi

P6: Confinement Effect of Confined Concrete According to Replacement Ratio of Recycled Coarse Aggregates
Young-Seek Kim, Chan-Yu Jeong, Sang-Woo Kim and Kil-Hee Kim

P7: Through by season building cooling-heating load comparison: the research on BIPV shading device design
Lee Sang Gil

P8: Pre-Existences and Environmental Sustainability
Giovanna Vella, Tiziana Basiricò

P9: Evaluation of Structural Behavior of Confined Concrete with Electric Arc Furnace Oxidizing Slag Aggregates
Young-Hyun Lee, Dong-Seok Han, Sang-Woo Kimn and Kil-Hee Kim

P10: Whole Life Carbon and Energy Feasibility of Reused Shipping Containers for Housing
Lejin Zhang

P11: Prospect of Iran Natural Gas Export Projects
Hedayat Omidvar

P12: An Apartment Quality Control Plan through Smart Mobile Device
Young-Jin Kim

P13: Architectural Intervention in a Non-engineered World: Ensuring Sustainable Change
M. Siddiq and S. A. Akbar

P14: From Sustainability to Marginality and Negative Migration: Iran Case Study
Meysam Akbari, Mehdi Damaliamiri and Firouzeh Akbari

P15: Research the Significance of Ecological Architecture in Sustainable Architecture: Case study: Houses of Yazd City in Iran"
Niloofar Ghanavati, Ghazal Soltani and Davood rezaei

P16: Toward Social Acceptance for Vernacular Earth Architecture in Kuwait
Sami Alazemi and Tamer Gado

P17: The Interpretation of Building Decorations in the Late Imperial Time of China
Bing Jiang and Peter Blundell Jones

P18: Environmental Entrepreneurs leading the ZEMCH Network
Chintan Vilas Kantute

P19: Determination of Steel Ball Impact Resistance of The Vertical Sealing Paper Tube Panels Gerusa De Cássia Salado and Eduvaldo Paulo Sichieri

P20: Compressive Strength of the Waterproof Vertical Sealing Paper Tube Panels
Gerusa De Cássia Salado and Eduvaldo Paulo Sichieri

Room A: Mackintosh Room (Mackintosh Building-GSA Campus Map No.1: download campus map)
Room B: Mackintosh Theatre (Mackintosh Building)
Room C: Ground Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building – GSA Campus Map No. 10)
Room D: 1st Floor Lecture Theatre (Bourdon Building)
Room E: 2nd Floor Review Room (Bourdon Building)
Room F: Grace & Clark Fyfe Gallery (Bourdon Building)
Room G: The Art School Union (Beresford Building, 468 Sauchiehall Street)

Designed & Developed By NRG Style